Junta de Gobierno anteriores

Junta de Gobierno anteriores

1983
Director Espiritual: D. Francisco García Gallardo
Presidente: D. Francisco Alcántara Luna
Secretario: D. Ignacio Laguna Martínez
Tesorero: D. Benjamín Flores Guerrero
Prioste de Cristo: D. Francisco Jiménez Molina
Prioste de Virgen: D. Alberto José Santos Martín
Vocal: D. Francisco Fernández Rodríguez

1984
Director Espiritual: D. Francisco García Gallardo
Presidente: D. Francisco Alcántara Luna
Secretario: D. Jesús Santos Martín
Tesorero: D. Benjamín Flores Guerrero
Prioste de Cristo: D. Francisco Jiménez Molina
Prioste de Virgen: D. Alberto José Santos Martín
Vocal: D. Francisco Fernández Rodríguez

1985
Director Espiritual: D. Francisco García Gallardo
Presidente: D. Francisco Alcántara Luna
Secretario: D. Jesús Santos Martín
Tesorero: D. Benjamín Flores Guerrero
Prioste de Cristo: D. Francisco Jiménez Molina
Prioste de Virgen: D. Alberto José Santos Martín
Mayordomo: D. José Manuel Martín Rodríguez
Vocal: D. Francisco Fernández Rodríguez

1988
Director Espiritual: D. Francisco García Gallardo
Presidente: D. Francisco Alcántara Luna
Secretario: D. Jesús Santos Martín
Tesorero: D. Benjamín Flores Guerrero
Prioste de Cristo: D. Francisco Jiménez Molina
Prioste de Virgen: D. Alberto José Santos Martín
Diputado Mayor: D. Miguel Ángel Pérez Chamorro
Mayordomo: D. José Manuel Martín Rodríguez
Vocal: D. Francisco Fernández Rodríguez

1991
Director Espiritual: D. Francisco García Gallardo
Presidente: D. Francisco Alcántara Luna
Secretario: D. Jesús Santos Martín
Tesorero: D. Benjamín Flores Guerrero
Prioste de Cristo: D. Francisco Jiménez Molina
Prioste de Virgen: D. Alberto José Santos Martín
Diputado Mayor: D. Miguel Ángel Pérez Chamorro
Mayordomo: D. José Manuel Martín Rodríguez
Diputado de Cultos: D. Alberto Santos Urraco
Vocal: D. Manuel Fernández Romero
Vocal: D. Francisco Fernández Rodríguez

1992
Hermano Mayor: D. Francisco Alcántara Luna
2º Hermano Mayor: D. José Manuel Martín Rodríguez
Secretario: D. Jesús Santos Martín
Secretario segundo: D. José Rodríguez López
Consiliario: D. Amador Rodríguez Sillero
Fiscal: D. Alberto Santos Martín
Tesorero: D. Benjamín Flores Guerrero
Tesorero segundo: D. Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
Prioste Cristo: D. Francisco Jiménez Molina
Prioste Virgen: D. Manuel Fernández Romero
Diputado Caridad: D. Eduardo Cobalea Díaz
Diputado Cultos: D. Alberto Santos Urraco

1993
Hermano Mayor: D. José Manuel Martín Rodríguez
Secretario: D. Jesús Santos Martín
Secretario segundo: D. José Rodríguez López
Consiliario: D. Amador Rodríguez Sillero
Fiscal: D. Alberto Santos Martín
Tesorero: D. Benjamín Flores Guerrero
Tesorero segundo: D. Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
Prioste Cristo: D. Francisco Jiménez Molina
Prioste Virgen: D. Manuel Fernández Romero
Diputado Caridad: D. Eduardo Cobalea Díaz
Diputado Cultos: D. Alberto Santos Urraco

1994
Hermano Mayor: D. José Manuel Martín Rodríguez
Secretario: D. Jesús Santos Martín
Secretario segundo: D. José Rodríguez López
Consiliario: D. Amador Rodríguez Sillero
Fiscal: D. Alberto Santos Martín
Tesorero: D. Benjamín Flores Guerrero
Tesorero segundo: D. Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
Prioste Cristo: D. Francisco Jiménez Molina
Prioste Virgen: D. Manuel Fernández Romero
Diputado Caridad: D. Eduardo Cobalea Díaz
Diputado Cultos: D. Alberto Santos Urraco
Vocal D. José Antonio Fernández Romero

1996
Hermano Mayor: D. José Manuel Martín Rodríguez
2º Hermano Mayor: D. Francisco Alcántara Luna
Secretario: D. Jesús Santos Martín
Secretario segundo: D. Fco. Javier Rodríguez Luque
Consiliario: D. Salvador Martín Mesa
Fiscal: D. Alberto Santos Martín
Tesorero: D. Benjamín Flores Guerrero
Tesorero segundo: D. Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
Prioste Cristo: D. Francisco Jiménez Molina
Prioste Virgen: D. Manuel Fernández Romero
Prioste Misterio: D. José Rodríguez López
Diputado Caridad: D. Eduardo Cobalea Díaz
Diputado Cultos: D. Alberto Santos Urraco
Diputado Juventud: D. José A. Fernández Romero
Vocal: D. Manuel Muñoz Peralta
Vocal: D. Fco. Javier Cabello Castillo

1998
Hermano Mayor: D. Salvador Martín Mesa
2º Hermano Mayor: D. Francisco Alcántara Luna
Secretario: D. Jesús Santos Martín
Secretario segundo: D. Fco. Javier Rodríguez Luque
Fiscal: D. Alberto Santos Martín
Tesorero: D. Benjamín Flores Guerrero
Tesorero segundo: D. Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
Prioste Cristo: D. Francisco Jiménez Molina
Prioste Virgen: D. Manuel Fernández Romero
Prioste Misterio: D. José Rodríguez López
Diputado Caridad: D. Eduardo Cobalea Díaz
Diputado Cultos: D. Alberto Santos Urraco
Diputado Juventud: D. José A. Fernández Romero
Vocal: D. Manuel Muñoz Peralta
Vocal: D. Fco. Javier Cabello Castillo

1999
Hermano Mayor: D. Salvador Martín Mesa
2º Hermano Mayor: D. Alberto Santos Martín
Secretario: D. Benjamín Flores Santos
Secretario segundo: D. Miguel Vega Cabello
Consiliario: D. Juan Prieto Gómez
Fiscal: D. Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
Tesorero: D. Benjamín Flores Guerrero
Tesorero segundo: D. Víctor Manuel Barros Maneiro
Prioste Cristo: D. Manuel Muñoz Peralta
Prioste Virgen: D. Francisco J. Cabello Castillo
Prioste Misterio: D. Pedro Cobalea García
Diputado Caridad: D. José A. Herrera Gallardo
Diputado Cultos: D. Alberto Santos Urraco
Diputado Juventud: D. José A. Fernández Romero
Vocal: D. Eduardo Cobalea Díaz
Vocal: D. Jesús Carmona Rivera
Vocal: D. Rafael Cabello Castillo
Vocal: D. Rafael Pérez Cejas
Vocal: D. José A. Zambrano Peinado

2003
Hermano Mayor: D. Salvador Martín Mesa
2º Hermano Mayor: D. Eduardo Cobalea Díaz
Secretario: D. Samuel Osuna Núñez
Secretario segundo: D. José Antonio Fernández Romero
Consiliario: D. Antonio Herrera Márquez
Fiscal: D. Alberto Santos Martín
Tesorera: D. Lydia Flores Santos
Tesorero segundo: D. Benjamín Flores Guerrero
Mayordomo: D. José Manuel Martín Tirado
Prioste Cristo: D. Manuel Muñoz Peralta
Prioste Virgen: D. Francisco J. Cabello Castillo
Prioste Misterio: D. José Rodríguez López
Diputada Caridad: Dª. Leonor Cabello Castillo
Diputada Cultos: Dª. Dolores Cobalea Díaz
Diputada Formación: Dª. María del Carmen Muñoz Cobalea
Diputado Juventud: D. Jesús Carmona Rivera
Vocal: D. Rafael Cabello Castillo
Vocal: Dª. Dolores Álvarez de la Vega
Vocal: D. Miguel Vega Cabello
Vocal: Dª. Martina Cabello Castillo
Vocal: Dª. Dulce Santos Martín
Vocal: Dª. Lucía García Martín-Castaño

2005
Hermano Mayor: D. Eduardo Cobalea Díaz
Secretario: D. Samuel Osuna Núñez
Secretario segundo: D. José Antonio Fernández Romero
Consiliario: D. Antonio Herrera Márquez
Fiscal: D. Alberto Santos Martín
Tesorera: D. Lydia Flores Santos
Tesorero segundo: D. Benjamín Flores Guerrero
Mayordomo: D. José Manuel Martín Tirado
Prioste Cristo: D. Manuel Muñoz Peralta
Prioste Virgen: D. Francisco J. Cabello Castillo
Prioste Misterio: D. José Rodríguez López
Diputada Caridad: Dª. Leonor Cabello Castillo
Diputada Cultos: Dª. Dolores Cobalea Díaz
Diputada Formación: Dª. María del Carmen Muñoz Cobalea
Diputado Juventud: D. Jesús Carmona Rivera
Vocal: D. Rafael Cabello Castillo
Vocal: Dª. Dolores Álvarez de la Vega
Vocal: D. Miguel Vega Cabello
Vocal: Dª. Martina Cabello Castillo
Vocal: Dª. Dulce Santos Martín
Vocal: Dª. Lucía García Martín-Castaño

2006
Hermano Mayor: D. Eduardo Cobalea Díaz
Secretario: D. Samuel Osuna Núñez
Consiliario: D. Antonio Herrera Márquez
Fiscal: D. José Antonio Fernández Romero
Tesorero: D. Alberto Santos Martín
Mayordomo: D. José Manuel Martín Tirado
Prioste Cristo: D. Manuel Muñoz Peralta
Prioste Virgen: D. Eduardo Cobalea García
Prioste Misterio: D. José Rodríguez López
Diputada Caridad: Dª. Lucía García Martín-Castaño
Diputada Cultos: Dª. Dolores Cobalea Díaz
Diputada Formación: Dª. María del Carmen Muñoz Cobalea
Diputada Juventud: Dª. Dolores Álvarez de la Vega

2007
Hermano Mayor: D. Alberto José Santos Martín
2º Hermano Mayor: D. Manuel Fernández Romero
Secretario: D. Samuel Osuna Núñez
Secretario segundo: D. Manuel Aguilar Varo
Fiscal: D. José Antonio Fernández Romero
Tesorero: D. Jesús Santos Martín
Tesorero segundo: D. Juan Carlos Martín Tirado
Mayordomo: D. Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
Prioste Cristo: D. José J. Ruiz Palma
Prioste Virgen: D. Eduardo Cobalea García
Prioste Misterio: D. José Rodríguez López
Consiliario: D. José Rojas Aguilar
Dip. Caridad y Formación: Dª. María del Carmen Muñoz Cobalea
Diputado Cultos: D. Antonio José Martínez Castilla
Diputado Juventud: D. Ramón Alarcón Bermudo

2011

Hermano Mayor: D. Alberto José Santos Martín
2º Hermano Mayor: D. Manuel Fernández Romero
Secretaria: Dª. Esther Maria Santos Álvarez
2º Secretaria: Dª. Maria Jesús Osuna Núñez
Fiscal: D. José A. Fernández Romero
Tesorero: D. Juan A. Pigne Delgado
2º Tesorera: Dª. Mª Carmen Muñoz Cobalea
Prioste Cristo: D. Salvador Martín Govantes
Prioste Virgen: D. Eduardo Jesús Cobalea García
Prioste Nazareno: D. Raúl Manuel Burgos Pérez
Consiliario: D. José Rodríguez López
Diputado Caridad: D. Eduardo Cobalea Díaz
Diputado Formación: Dª. Lola Rodríguez García
Diputado Cultos: Dª. Faustina Rodríguez Prieto
Diputado Juventud: D. Rafael Cortes Cañas
Mayordomo: D. Samuel Osuna Núñez
Vocal: D. José A. Herrera Gallardo
Vocal: D. José Rodríguez Macias
Vocal: D. Juan López Rodríguez
Vocal: D. Francisco Javier Fernández Ojeda
Vocal: D. José Luís Méndez Martín